Maprix 25
Maprix 25

Maprix 25

Price 60 INR/ Box

MOQ : 10000 Boxes

Maprix 25 Specification

  • Drug Type
  • General Medicines
  • Physical Form
  • Tablets
  • Dosage
  • 25mg
  • Dosage Guidelines
  • As per physician
  • Quantity
  • 10 x 10 Tablets Pieces
  • Storage Instructions
  • Keep Dry Place
 

Maprix 25 Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10000 Boxes
  • Delivery Time
  • 1 Week
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Australia, Central America, North America, Western Europe, Middle East, South America, Eastern Europe, Africa, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Maprix 25

Product Details

  • Packaging Size: 10*10 tablets
  • Country of Origin: Made in India
  • Strength: 25mg
  • Form: Tablet
  • Manufacturer: Brix Biopharma
  • Prescription/Non prescription: Prescription
  • Composition: Maprotiline Hydrocloride
  • Brand: Maprix
  • Packaging Type: Stripe
  • Shelf Life: 2 Years


FAQs of Maprix 25:

Q: Who can use Maprix 25?

A: Maprix 25 is suitable for adults.

Q: What is the physical form of Maprix 25?

A: Maprix 25 is available in tablet form.

Q: What is the recommended dosage of Maprix 25?

A: The recommended dosage of Maprix 25 is 25mg, but it should be taken as per the physicians guidelines.

Q: How should Maprix 25 be stored?

A: Maprix 25 should be stored in a dry place.

Q: How many tablets are included in one pack of Maprix 25?

A: Each pack contains 10 x 10 tablet pieces (100 tablets total).

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Pharmaceutical Tablets Category

Johncef-200DT Cefixime Dispersible Tablets

Johncef-200DT Cefixime Dispersible Tablets

Price 130 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Boxes

Storage Instructions : Store in a cool, dry place; keep container tightly closed

Physical Form : Tablets

Quantity : 10 Strip

Pronon 300

Pronon 300

Price 60 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Boxes

Storage Instructions : Keep Dry Place

Dosage Guidelines : As per physician

Physical Form : Tablets

Quantity : 10 x 10 Tablets Pieces

Tab Ivermectin 12mg

Tab Ivermectin 12mg

Price 250 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Storage Instructions : Keep dry & cool place

Dosage Guidelines : As per physician

Physical Form : Tablets

Quantity : 10*10 Box (100 Tablets) Pieces

Tinovir 300MG

Tinovir 300MG

Price 1282 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 30 Bottles

Storage Instructions : Keep dry & cool place

Dosage Guidelines : As per physician

Physical Form : Tablets

Quantity : 1x30 Pieces



"Accepting orders in bulk order quantity".
arrow